Menu

U10 - Årgang 2011 drenge

Afdelingsleder / træner
profilepic
Jesper Ravn
træner
profilepic
Martin Frølich
træner
profilepic
Mikkel Lindholm Lassen
træner
profilepic
Viktor Tjærby
Trænerspirer
profilepic
Mikkel Skytte Staghøj Jessen
Trænerspirer
profilepic
Kasper Willumsen

U10 drengeU10 Drenge B (11) 5M - Efterår 2020 • Pulje 20

August 2020

Ikast FC (3)
17. aug
Kl. 17.30
Hjemme
Alpi Hallerne (Lind)

Herning KFUM (2)

Hammerum IF (2)
17. aug
Kl. 18.10
Ude
Alpi Hallerne (Lind)

Ikast FC (3)

KLG (2)
24. aug
Kl. 17.30
Ude
Hammerum Stadion

Ikast FC (3)

Ikast FC (3)
24. aug
Kl. 18.10
Hjemme
Hammerum Stadion

Tjørring IF (2)

Ikast FC (3)
31. aug
Kl. 17.30
Hjemme
Ikast FC Stadion Allé

Herning KFUM (2)

Hammerum IF (2)
31. aug
Kl. 18.50
Ude
Ikast FC Stadion Allé

Ikast FC (3)

U10 drengeU10 Drenge C (11) 5M - Efterår 2020 • Pulje 30

August 2020

KLG (4)
17. aug
Kl. 18.00
Ude
KFUM Idrætscenter

Ikast FC (4)

Ikast FC (4)
17. aug
Kl. 18.40
Hjemme
KFUM Idrætscenter

Herning KFUM (4)

Ikast FC (4)
24. aug
Kl. 18.00
Hjemme
Hammerum Stadion

Sunds IF (2)

Snejbjerg SG&I
24. aug
Kl. 18.40
Ude
Hammerum Stadion

Ikast FC (4)

Bording IF
31. aug
Kl. 18.00
Ude
Ikast FC Stadion Allé

Ikast FC (4)

Ikast FC (4)
31. aug
Kl. 18.40
Hjemme
Ikast FC Stadion Allé

Tjørring IF (3)

U10 drengeU10 Drenge A1 (2011) 5M - Efterår 2020 • Pulje 23

August 2020

Ry Fodbold
22. aug
Kl. 10.00
Ude
INOX Park

Ikast FC

Ikast FC
22. aug
Kl. 10.40
Hjemme
INOX Park

ØBG Silkeborg

Hammerum IF
29. aug
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Hammerum Stadion

Ikast FC

Ikast FC
29. aug
Kl. 10.40
Hjemme
Hammerum Stadion

Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
September 2020

Ikast FC
5. sep
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Ikast FC Stadion Allé

Ringkøbing IF

KLG
5. sep
Kl. 11.20
Ude
Ikast FC Stadion Allé

Ikast FC

Ry Fodbold
16. sep
Kl. 18.10
Ude
Buskelundskolen

Ikast FC

Ikast FC
16. sep
Kl. 18.50
Hjemme
Buskelundskolen

ØBG Silkeborg

Ringkøbing IF
23. sep
Kl. 17.30
Ude
Alkjær Stadion

Ikast FC

Ikast FC
23. sep
Kl. 18.10
Hjemme
Alkjær Stadion

Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
Oktober 2020

KLG
3. okt
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Alpi Hallerne (Lind)

Ikast FC

Ikast FC
3. okt
Kl. 10.40
Hjemme
Alpi Hallerne (Lind)

Hammerum IF

U10 drengeU10 Drenge A2 (11) 5M - Efterår 2020 • Pulje 15

August 2020

Ikast FC (2)
22. aug
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Brande Stadion

Kjellerup IF (1)

Sunds IF (1)
22. aug
Kl. 10.40
Ude
Brande Stadion

Ikast FC (2)

Vildbjerg SF (1)
29. aug
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Vildbjerg Sports- & Kulturcenter

Ikast FC (2)

Ikast FC (2)
29. aug
Kl. 10.40
Hjemme
Vildbjerg Sports- & Kulturcenter

Ringkøbing IF
September 2020

Ikast FC (2)
5. sep
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Ikast FC Stadion Allé

Tjørring IF (1)

Herning KFUM (1)
5. sep
Kl. 10.40
Ude
Ikast FC Stadion Allé

Ikast FC (2)