Menu

U17 - Årgang 2005 drenge

Cheftræner
profilepic
Thomas Ullits
Træner
profilepic
Simon Jepsen
Cheftræner
ingen img
Martin Pedersen
Træner
profilepic
René Sander Madsen
Træner
ingen img
Fadil Fajo Catovic
Holdleder
profilepic
Allan Matthiasen
Årgang 2005
Afdelingsleder
ingen img
Jari Smedegaard
Årgang 2006
Afdelingsleder
profilepic
Lars Bo Larsen
Årgang 2006

KampprogramU17 Drenge Liga 1 (2005) 11M - efterår 2021 • Pulje 402

August 2021

FC Horsens
22. aug
Kl. 16.00
Ude
Designa Arena

Ikast FC

Ikast FC
28. aug
Kl. 14.30
Hjemme
Ikast FC Stadion Allé - Kunstbane 1

FC Sønderborg
September 2021

FCFredericia
1. sep
Kl. 19.00
Ude
Madsby Enge

Ikast FC

AGF/IF Lyseng
5. sep
Kl. 13.45
Ude
Lyseng Idrætspark

Ikast FC

Ikast FC
11. sep
Kl. 11.15
Hjemme
Ikast FC Stadion Allé - Kunstbane 1

Vejle B

Silkeborg IF
19. sep
Kl. 16.00
Ude
Søholt Idrætsanlæg

Ikast FC

Ikast FC
25. sep
Kl. 11.15
Hjemme
EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)

FCFredericia

FC Skanderborg
29. sep
Kl. 19.00
Ude
Fælleden kunstgræsbane

Ikast FC
Oktober 2021

Ikast FC
3. okt
Kl. 16.00
Hjemme
EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)

FC Skanderborg

Ikast FC
9. okt
Kl. 11.15
Hjemme
Ikast FC Stadion Allé

FC Horsens

Ikast FC
24. okt
Kl. 16.00
Hjemme
Ikast FC Stadion Allé - Kunstbane 1

AGF/IF Lyseng

FC Sønderborg
30. okt
Kl. 14.00
Ude
Sønderborg Stadion

Ikast FC
November 2021

Vejle B
7. nov
Kl. 16.00
Ude
VB Parken

Ikast FC

Ikast FC
13. nov
Kl. 11.15
Hjemme
EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)

Silkeborg IF

KampprogramU17 Drenge Liga 3 (2005) 11M/9M - efterår 2021 • Pulje 414

August 2021

Ikast FC (2)
13. aug
Kl. 19.00
Hjemme
Ikast FC Stadion Allé - Kunstbane 1

Skive IK (1)

Struer B
21. aug
Kl. 16.30
Ude
Struer Idrætspark

Ikast FC (2)

Ringkøbing IF
25. aug
Kl. 18.30
Ude
Alkjær Stadion

Ikast FC (2)

Ikast FC (2)
30. aug
Kl. 19.00
Hjemme
Ikast FC Stadion Allé

Lemvig GF
September 2021

Koldby/Hørdum IF
5. sep
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Hørdum Stadion

Ikast FC (2)

KampprogramU17 Drenge Liga 3 (2005) 11M/9M - efterår 2021 • Pulje 415

August 2021

SMS- Fjends
17. aug
Kl. 19.00
Ude
Mønsted Stadion

Ikast FC (1)

Ikast FC (1)
24. aug
Kl. 18.30
Hjemme
Ikast FC Stadion Allé

Hald Ege Efterskole

Ikast FC (1)
26. aug
Kl. 18.30
Hjemme
Ikast FC Stadion Allé

Kvik/Aalestrup/Fjelsø/Gedsted

Bjerringbro IF
28. aug
Kl. 15.30
Ude
Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter

Ikast FC (1)
September 2021

Ikast FC (1)
5. sep
Kl. 16.00
Hjemme
Ikast FC Stadion Allé

Skive IK (2)

KampprogramU17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/22 • Liga

August 2021

Randers Freja FC
14. aug
Kl. 15.15
Ude
Randers Stadion, kunstgræs

FC Midtjylland

FC Midtjylland
21. aug
Kl. 15.15
Hjemme
EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)

AaB

FC Midtjylland
28. aug
Kl. 15.15
Hjemme
EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)

Esbjerg
September 2021

Vejle
11. sep
Kl. 15.00
Ude
VB Parken

FC Midtjylland

FC Midtjylland
18. sep
Kl. 15.15
Hjemme
EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)

SønderjyskE

Silkeborg
25. sep
Kl. 15.30
Ude
JYSK Park (kunstgræs)

FC Midtjylland
Oktober 2021

FC Midtjylland
2. okt
Kl. 15.15
Hjemme
EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)

AC Horsens

FC Midtjylland
24. okt
Kl. 13.00
Hjemme
EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)

FC Nordsjælland

FC Midtjylland
30. okt
Kl. 15.15
Hjemme
EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)

Brøndby
November 2021

Lyngby
6. nov
Kl. 14.30
Ude
Lyngby Stadion

FC Midtjylland

OB
13. nov
Kl. 12.00
Ude
OB-Ådalen

FC Midtjylland

FC Midtjylland
20. nov
Kl. 15.15
Hjemme
EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)

AGF

FC København
27. nov
Kl. 14.30
Ude
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej

FC Midtjylland
Februar 2022

SønderjyskE
26. feb
Kl. 14.45
Ude
Haderslev Kunstgræsbane

FC Midtjylland
Marts 2022

FC Midtjylland
5. mar
Kl. 15.15
Hjemme
EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)

OB

FC Nordsjælland
12. mar
Kl. 15.30
Ude
Farum Park

FC Midtjylland
April 2022

FC Midtjylland
2. apr
Kl. 15.15
Hjemme
EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)

Silkeborg

Brøndby
9. apr
Kl. 15.30
Ude
Brøndby Stadion

FC Midtjylland

FC Midtjylland
16. apr
Kl. 15.15
Hjemme
EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)

FC København

AGF
23. apr
Kl. 15.45
Ude
AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang

FC Midtjylland

AaB
30. apr
Kl. 15.15
Ude
AaB's Anlæg

FC Midtjylland
Maj 2022

FC Midtjylland
7. maj
Kl. 15.15
Hjemme
EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)

Vejle

Esbjerg
14. maj
Kl. 16.00
Ude
Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane (Bane 5)

FC Midtjylland
Juni 2022

FC Midtjylland
4. jun
Kl. 15.15
Hjemme
EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)

Randers Freja FC

FC Midtjylland
11. jun
Kl. 15.15
Hjemme
EDC Arena – Ikast (kunst)

Lyngby

AC Horsens
18. jun
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Jacobsen Plus - Kunst Arena 2

FC Midtjylland